View Standings By:
Class Standings

AAA
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Lancaster 7-2-1 12 32 2.67
Jamestown 6-4-0 10 24 2.40
Niagara Falls 1-11-0 12 4 0.33
West Seneca 0-10-0 12 0 0.00
AA
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Clarence 8-1-1 11 46 4.18
North Tonawanda 9-4-0 13 42 3.23
Niagara Wheatfield 6-4-2 12 33.5 2.79
Kenmore West 6-5-1 12 33.5 2.79
Orchard Park 6-4-0 12 32 2.67
Hutch Tech 7-5-0 12 30 2.50
Hamburg 4-3-1 8 19 2.38
Lockport 5-7-0 12 25 2.08
Williamsville North 6-4-0 19 33 1.74
Sweet Home 3-5-0 8 13 1.63
McKinley 4-8-0 12 18 1.50
Frontier 2-8-0 12 12 1.00
Burgard/Performing Arts/MST 2-10-0 12 8 0.67
A1
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Williamsville East 8-0-0 8 44 5.50
Williamsville South 8-0-0 8 40 5.00
Grand Island 10-2-1 13 58.5 4.50
Riverside Academy/Da Vinci 8-4-0 12 42 3.50
Kenmore East 7-5-1 13 42 3.23
Starpoint 2-5-1 8 13.5 1.69
Amherst 1-5-2 8 11.5 1.44
Pioneer 1-7-0 8 5 0.63
Cheektowaga 1-7-0 8 5 0.63
Charter School for Applied Technologies 0-12-0 12 0 0.00
A2
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Lewiston Porter 9-3-1 13 52.5 4.04
Maryvale 7-2-0 9 35 3.89
International Prep 9-3-0 12 46 3.83
City Honors 8-4-0 12 40 3.33
Iroquois 5-3-0 8 21 2.63
Lake Shore 4-5-0 9 20 2.22
Olean 4-5-1 10 22 2.20
Tapestry-Health Sciences 4-4-0 8 17 2.13
Albion 5-5-0 10 20 2.00
Dunkirk 0-10-0 10 0 0.00
B1
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Lackawanna 8-0-0 8 44 5.50
East Aurora 10-0-0 10 46 4.60
Medina 8-2-0 10 42 4.20
Alden 8-2-0 10 36 3.60
Cassadaga Valley-Falconer 6-3-1 10 29 2.90
Springville 6-4-0 10 26 2.60
Tonawanda 2-6-0 8 11 1.38
Depew 1-7-0 8 5 0.63
Frederick Olmsted 1-11-0 12 6 0.50
Salamanca-Cattaraugus Little Valley 1-9-0 10 4 0.40
B2
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Lafayette International 12-0-0 12 69 5.75
Southwestern 10-0-0 10 56 5.60
Allegany-Limestone 7-3-0 10 40 4.00
Royalton-Hartland 5-5-0 10 26 2.60
Portville 5-5-0 10 23 2.30
Fredonia 2-7-1 10 15 1.50
LJB Bennett/East/Pathways 3-9-0 12 17 1.42
Akron 2-8-0 10 10 1.00
Eden 2-8-0 10 8 0.80
Buffalo Academy of Science Charter 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
Newfane 0-10-0 10 0 0.00
C
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Wilson 10-0-0 10 60 6.00
Maple Grove 11-0-0 11 53 4.82
Randolph 9-1-0 10 48 4.80
Westfield-Brocton 8-2-0 10 38 3.80
Holland 4-6-0 10 22 2.20
Frewsburg 3-5-2 10 19.5 1.95
Chautauqua Lake 1-8-2 11 10 0.91
Pine Valley/Gowanda 1-9-0 10 6 0.60
Silver Creek 0-9-1 10 2.5 0.25
Global Concepts 0-10-0 10 0 0.00
D
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Ellicottville 7-2-1 10 45 4.50
North Collins 5-4-1 10 33 3.30

 

School Login

Username:

Password: