View Standings By:
Class Standings

AA
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Clarence 12-0-0 12 58 4.83
Frontier 8-3-1 12 40.5 3.38
Lancaster 7-4-1 12 35.5 2.96
Williamsville North 5-5-2 12 28.5 2.38
Orchard Park 4-7-1 12 21.5 1.79
Lockport 5-7-1 13 22 1.69
Niagara Falls 5-8-0 13 20 1.54
Jamestown 0-12-0 12 0 0.00
A1
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Hamburg 11-1-0 12 55 4.58
Williamsville East 11-1-0 12 55 4.58
Niagara Wheatfield 11-2-0 13 58 4.46
Kenmore East 10-2-0 12 49 4.08
McKinley 9-1-0 10 38 3.80
Grand Island 6-6-0 12 31 2.58
Hutch Tech 6-4-0 10 22 2.20
North Tonawanda 5-7-1 13 27.5 2.12
Sweet Home 5-7-0 12 25 2.08
West Seneca West 3-8-1 12 21 1.75
Depew-Cleveland Hill 3-7-2 12 20 1.67
Kenmore West 3-8-1 12 17.5 1.46
A2
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Maryvale 10-2-0 12 50 4.17
Lewiston Porter 9-2-1 12 48 4.00
Iroquois 7-4-1 12 37.5 3.13
Williamsville South 7-5-0 12 35 2.92
International Prep 7-3-0 10 28 2.80
Starpoint 5-7-0 12 25 2.08
Cheektowaga 4-7-1 12 22.5 1.88
Amherst 3-9-0 12 15 1.25
Pioneer 2-8-2 12 15 1.25
Lake Shore 1-11-0 12 5 0.42
Emerson 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
West Seneca East 0-12-0 12 0 0.00
South Park 0-6-0 6 0 0.00
B1
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
East Aurora 12-0-0 12 72 6.00
Lackawanna 9-1-0 10 43 4.30
Tonawanda 9-1-0 10 43 4.30
City Honors 8-2-0 10 38 3.80
Olean 6-2-2 10 33 3.30
Fredonia 6-2-2 10 33 3.30
Albion 6-3-1 10 32.5 3.25
Newfane 5-3-2 10 30 3.00
Alden 5-5-0 10 24 2.40
Medina-Lyndonville 1-8-1 10 7.5 0.75
Dunkirk 1-8-1 10 7.5 0.75
Springville-Griffith 0-9-1 10 2 0.20
Buffalo Performing Arts 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
Oracle-WNY Maritime 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
Charter School for Applied Technologies 0-12-0 12 0 0.00
B2
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Olmsted 12-0-0 12 60 5.00
Southwestern 9-0-1 10 45.5 4.55
Allegany-Limestone 10-0-0 10 38 3.80
Wilson 7-2-1 10 37.5 3.75
Newcomer at Lafayette-Lafayette Academy 6-4-0 10 30 3.00
MST Prep 7-5-0 12 35 2.92
Royalton-Hartland 5-4-1 10 27.5 2.75
Leonardo Da Vinci 4-6-0 10 18 1.80
Akron 2-6-2 10 15 1.50
MEC-Bennett 2-8-0 10 11 1.10
Eden 2-8-0 10 10 1.00
Falconer-Cassadaga Valley 2-8-0 10 9 0.90
Salamanca-Cattaraugus Little Valley 2-7-1 10 8 0.80
Burgard 1-9-0 10 4 0.40
C
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Global Concepts 2-0-0 2 10 5.00
Maple Grove 10-0-0 10 46 4.60
Westfield-Brocton 8-2-0 10 36 3.60
Randolph 5-4-1 10 27 2.70
Holland 4-5-1 10 27 2.70
Portville 4-5-1 10 22 2.20
Chautauqua Lake 3-7-0 10 18 1.80
East Community 2-8-0 10 13 1.30
Silver Creek-Forestville 2-8-0 10 10 1.00
Riverside-Riverside Academy 1-9-0 10 6 0.60
Tapestry 0-2-0 2 0 0.00
BASCS 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
Frewsburg 0-10-0 10 0 0.00
D
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Ellicottville 8-2-1 11 50 4.55
Pine Valley 6-4-0 10 34 3.40
North Collins 4-6-0 10 24 2.40
Franklinville 0-11-0 11 0 0.00

 

School Login

Username:

Password: