View Standings By:
Class Standings

AA
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Williamsville North 11-1-1 13 54.5 4.19
Clarence 7-3-2 12 36.5 3.04
Lancaster 6-3-3 12 35 2.92
Orchard Park 5-8-0 13 23 1.77
Jamestown 2-8-0 10 6 0.60
Niagara Falls 1-9-1 11 6 0.55
Frontier 1-10-1 12 6 0.50
A1
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Hamburg 8-2-2 12 52 4.33
Williamsville East 10-2-0 12 50 4.17
Sweet Home 9-3-0 12 45 3.75
Niagara Wheatfield 7-4-0 11 36 3.27
Kenmore West 6-4-1 11 34 3.09
North Tonawanda 6-6-0 12 31 2.58
Hutch Tech 7-4-1 12 30 2.50
Burgard-Performing Arts 4-2-0 6 12 2.00
Lockport 4-7-0 11 21 1.91
West Seneca West 0-11-1 12 3 0.25
South Park 0-0-0 1 0 0.00
A2
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Grand Island 11-0-1 12 57 4.75
Williamsville South 11-1-0 12 55 4.58
Starpoint 5-6-1 12 27.5 2.29
Pioneer 5-5-0 10 22 2.20
Kenmore East 5-7-0 12 26 2.17
Amherst 3-8-1 12 17.5 1.46
Iroquois 2-8-2 12 15 1.25
Charter School for Applied Technologies 1-11-0 12 6 0.50
McKinley 1-10-1 12 6 0.50
Cheektowaga 1-9-0 10 4 0.40
West Seneca East 0-12-0 12 0 0.00
Emerson-Buffalo Culinary 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
B1
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
East Aurora 10-0-0 10 54 5.40
Lewiston Porter 9-2-1 12 58 4.83
Tonawanda 9-0-1 10 45.5 4.55
Maryvale 8-2-0 10 44 4.40
Tapestry-Health Sciences 2-0-0 2 8 4.00
City Honors 7-3-1 11 40 3.64
International Prep 8-3-1 12 42 3.50
Medina-Lyndonville 6-3-0 9 30 3.33
Olean 5-4-1 10 31.5 3.15
Lake Shore 4-5-1 10 25.5 2.55
Springville 2-8-0 10 10 1.00
Depew 1-8-1 10 8.5 0.85
Dunkirk 0-10-0 10 0 0.00
Albion 0-10-0 10 0 0.00
East Community-Pathways 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
B2
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Allegany-Limestone 10-0-0 10 54 5.40
LBJ Bennett-Alternative 6-0-0 6 28 4.67
Royalton-Hartland 9-1-0 10 43 4.30
Southwestern 7-2-1 10 41.5 4.15
Lackawanna 7-2-1 10 35.5 3.55
Cassadaga Valley-Falconer 8-2-1 11 37.5 3.41
Alden 7-3-0 10 33 3.30
Fredonia 5-5-0 10 29 2.90
Akron 4-4-1 9 21.5 2.39
Pine Valley-Gowanda 5-6-0 11 21 1.91
Newfane 2-7-1 10 12.5 1.25
Frederick Olmsted 1-11-0 12 6 0.50
Salamanca-Cattaraugus Little Valley 0-10-0 10 0 0.00
Leonardo Da Vinci 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
Eden 0-10-0 10 0 0.00
C
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Lafayette International 11-1-0 12 68 5.67
Portville 10-0-0 10 54 5.40
Maple Grove 8-1-0 9 38 4.22
Wilson 7-3-0 10 42 4.20
Chautauqua Lake 6-3-1 10 31.5 3.15
Westfield-Brocton 5-4-0 9 23 2.56
Frewsburg 5-4-1 10 25.5 2.55
Holland-West Valley 4-6-0 10 24 2.40
Riverside Academy 4-7-0 11 26 2.36
Randolph 3-7-0 10 16 1.60
MST Prep 1-5-0 6 5 0.83
MEC 1-5-0 7 5 0.71
Global Concepts 0-2-0 2 0 0.00
Silver Creek-Forestville 0-8-0 8 0 0.00
D
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Ellicottville 4-5-1 10 30.5 3.05
North Collins 3-7-0 10 18 1.80

 

School Login

Username:

Password: