View Standings By:
Class Standings

AA
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Williamsville North 5-0-0 5 24 4.80
Clarence 5-1-0 6 23 3.83
Orchard Park 3-2-0 5 13 2.60
Lancaster 1-3-1 5 6 1.20
Niagara Falls 1-5-0 6 4 0.67
Frontier 0-5-1 6 2 0.33
Jamestown 0-2-0 2 0 0.00
A1
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Hamburg 4-1-1 6 26 4.33
Williamsville East 5-1-0 6 25 4.17
Sweet Home 4-1-0 5 20 4.00
Kenmore West 4-2-0 6 21 3.50
Hutch Tech 3-1-1 5 15 3.00
North Tonawanda 4-4-0 8 21 2.63
Niagara Wheatfield 3-3-0 6 15 2.50
Lockport 3-3-0 6 15 2.50
Burgard-Performing Arts 1-2-0 3 3 1.00
West Seneca West 0-6-1 7 3 0.43
South Park 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
A2
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Grand Island 6-0-0 6 29 4.83
Williamsville South 4-1-0 5 20 4.00
Starpoint 3-1-1 5 17.5 3.50
Kenmore East 4-4-0 8 21 2.63
Iroquois 1-3-1 5 7.5 1.50
Pioneer 1-3-0 4 5 1.25
Amherst 1-4-0 5 5 1.00
McKinley 1-6-0 7 4 0.57
Cheektowaga 0-5-0 5 0 0.00
West Seneca East 0-7-0 7 0 0.00
Emerson-Buffalo Culinary 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
Charter School for Applied Technologies 0-6-0 6 0 0.00
B1
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
East Aurora 4-0-0 4 22 5.50
Maryvale 4-0-0 4 22 5.50
Tonawanda 5-0-0 5 24 4.80
Lewiston Porter 4-2-0 6 25 4.17
Tapestry-Health Sciences 1-0-0 1 4 4.00
City Honors 4-1-1 6 23 3.83
Olean 2-1-1 4 14.5 3.63
International Prep 4-2-0 6 20 3.33
Lake Shore 2-2-1 5 14.5 2.90
Depew 1-2-1 4 8.5 2.13
Medina-Lyndonville 1-2-0 3 5 1.67
Springville 1-4-0 5 5 1.00
Albion 0-4-0 4 0 0.00
East Community-Pathways 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
Dunkirk 0-3-0 3 0 0.00
B2
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Allegany-Limestone 4-0-0 4 22 5.50
LBJ Bennett-Alternative 3-0-0 3 16 5.33
Royalton-Hartland 3-0-0 3 15 5.00
Akron 2-0-0 2 9 4.50
Cassadaga Valley-Falconer 3-1-0 4 14 3.50
Alden 3-1-0 4 14 3.50
Lackawanna 3-1-0 4 14 3.50
Southwestern 2-1-1 4 12.5 3.13
Fredonia 1-2-0 3 5 1.67
Newfane 1-3-0 4 5 1.25
Pine Valley-Gowanda 1-3-0 4 4 1.00
Frederick Olmsted 0-6-0 6 0 0.00
Leonardo Da Vinci 0-0-0 0 0 0.00
Eden 0-5-0 5 0 0.00
Salamanca-Cattaraugus Little Valley 0-4-0 4 0 0.00
C
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Portville 4-0-0 4 22 5.50
Lafayette International 5-1-0 6 32 5.33
Westfield-Brocton 3-0-0 3 14 4.67
Wilson 3-1-0 4 18 4.50
Maple Grove 3-1-0 4 14 3.50
Chautauqua Lake 2-1-0 3 10 3.33
Riverside Academy 2-2-0 4 13 3.25
Randolph 2-2-0 4 10 2.50
Holland-West Valley 2-3-0 5 12 2.40
Frewsburg 2-2-0 4 9 2.25
MST Prep 0-1-0 1 0 0.00
MEC 0-1-0 1 0 0.00
Global Concepts 0-1-0 1 0 0.00
Silver Creek-Forestville 0-4-0 4 0 0.00
D
School League
W-L-T
League
Games
Seeding Points Power Rating
Ellicottville 2-2-0 4 14 3.50
North Collins 1-3-0 4 6 1.50

 

School Login

Username:

Password: